OFFICIAL STARTING TIMES FOR FRI APRIL 3 ANA INSPIRATION Follow Your Favorite Player
Tee 1 |
7:20AM |
Danielle Kang |
Oak Park CA |
Grp 2 Tee 10 |
7:20AM |
Jaye Marie Green Haeji Kang |
Boca Raton, FL |
Grp 3 Tee 1 |
7:28AM |
Carlota Ciganda |
Spain |
Grp 4 Tee 10 |
7:28AM |
Belen Mozo |
Spain |
Grp 5 Tee 1 |
7:36AM |
Paula Reto |
Bloemfontein, South Africa Carlsbad CA |
Grp 6 Tee 10 |
7:36AM |
Marina Alex |
Wayne, NJ |
Grp 7 Tee 1 |
7:44AM |
Katie Burnett |
Brunswick, GA |
Grp 8 Tee 10 |
7:44AM |
Jee Young Lee |
South Korea |
Grp 9 Tee 1 |
7:52AM |
Caroline Masson |
Germany |
Grp 10 Tee 10 |
7:52AM |
Suzann Pettersen Mo Martin |
Norway |
Grp 11 Tee 1 |
8:00AM |
Ilhee Lee |
Seoul South Korea |
Grp 12 Tee 10 |
8:00AM |
Stacy Lewis |
The Woodlands TX Bradenton FL |
Grp 13 Tee 1 |
8:08AM |
Pat Hurst |
Arizona |
Grp 14 Tee 10 |
8:08AM |
Inbee Park |
Seoul South Korea |
Grp 15 Tee 1 |
8:16AM |
Sei Young |
Seoul |
Grp 16 Tee 10 |
8:16AM |
Morgan Pressel Sandra Gal |
Boca Raton FL |
Grp 17 Tee 1 |
8:24AM |
Lizette Salas |
Azusa CA |
Grp 18 Tee 10 |
8:24AM |
Brittany Lincicome So Yeon Ryu |
Seminole FL |
Grp 19 Tee 1 |
8:32AM |
Angela Stanford |
Saginaw, TX |
Grp 20 Tee 10 |
8:32AM |
Juli Inkster Pornanong Phatlum |
Los Altos CA Chaiyaphum Thailand |
Grp 21 Tee 1 |
8:40AM |
Alena Sharp |
Hamilton, Canada Bucaramanga Colombia |
Grp 22 Tee 10 |
8:40AM |
Alison Lee |
Valencia, CA |
Grp 23 Tee 1 |
8:48AM |
Yueer Cindy Feng Pernilla Lindberg |
Chang De, China |
Grp 24 Tee 10 |
8:48AM |
*Andrea Lee |
Hermosa Beach, CA Bangkok, Thailand |
Grp 25 Tee 1 |
8:56AM |
Mika Miyazato |
Okinawa Japan |
Grp 26 Tee 10 |
8:56AM |
Ha Na Jang |
South Korea |
Grp 27 Tee 1 |
9:04AM |
Amelia Lewis |
Jacksonville FL |
Grp 28 Tee 10 |
9:04AM |
Kim Kaufman Alison Walshe |
Clark, SD Westford MA |
12:25PM |
Candie Kung |
Allen, Texas |
12:25PM Grp 30 Tee 10 |
Kelly W Shon |
Seoul, South Korea |
12:33PM Grp 31 Tee 1 |
Gerina Piller |
Roswell NM |
12:33PM Grp 32 Tee 10 |
Sun Young Yoo |
Seoul South Korea |
12:41PM Grp 33 Tee 1 |
Kris Tamulis P.K. Kongkraphan |
Naples FL |
12:41PM Grp 34 Tee 10 |
Teresa Lu |
Chinese Taipei |
12:49PM Grp 35 Tee 1 |
Haru Nomura |
Kanagawa, Japan |
12:49PM Grp 36 Tee 10 |
Tiffany Joh |
San Diego CA |
12:57PM Grp 37 Tee 1 |
Michelle Wie |
Honolulu, HI |
12:57PM Grp 38 Tee 10 |
Amy Alcott |
Pacific Palisades CA |
1:05PM Grp 39 Tee 1 |
Lydia Ko |
New Zealand |
1:05PM Grp 40 Tee 10 |
Q Baek |
South Korea |
1:13PM Grp 41 Tee 1 |
Paula Creamer |
Pleasanton CA Eskilstuna Sweden |
1:13PM Grp 42 Tee 10 |
Mi Hyang Lee |
South Korea |
1:21PM Grp 43 Tee 1 |
Karrie Webb |
Ayr Queensland Australia Lyne England |
1:21PM Grp 44 Tee 10 |
Mi Jung Hur |
South Korea |
1:29PM Grp 45 Tee 1 |
Christina Kim |
San Jose CA |
1:29PM Grp 46 Tee 10 |
Brittany Lang |
Mckinney TX |
1:37PM Grp 47 Tee 1 |
Austin Ernst |
Greenville, SC |
1:37PM Grp 48 Tee 10 |
Meena Lee |
South Korea |
1:45PM Grp 49 Tee 1 |
*Haley Moore |
Escondido, CA |
1:45PM Grp 50 Tee 10 |
Dori Carter |
Valdosta GA |
1:53PM Grp 51 Tee 1 |
*Celine Boutier |
Clamart, France |
1:53PM Grp 52 Tee 10 |
Beatriz Recari |
Pamplona, Spain |
2:01PM Grp 53 Tee 1 |
*Bethany Wu |
Whittier, CA |
2:01PM Grp 54 Tee 10 |
Jodi Ewart Shadoff |
North Yorkshire, England South Korea |
2:09PM Grp 55 Tee 1 |
Mina Harigae |
Monterey CA |
2:09PM Grp 56 Tee 10 |
In Gee Chun |
South Korea |
2:17PM Grp 57 Tee 1 |
Paz Echeverria Stephanie L Meadow |
Santiago, Chile |
2:17PM Grp 58 Tee 10 |
Jennifer Song |
Ann Arbor MI |